Vessels (148232)



SEA ANGEL IMO:8421389

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SEA ANGEL
IMO:
8421389
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
GEMMA 7 until 2003 SepEXPANDER until 2003 MaySTAR HOPE until 2000 JulESTE BRISA until 1997 MarPIONEER DUABELAS until 1990 MarSUN FLORES until 1986
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
6529
Gross tonage:
4329
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA ANGEL' with IMO number 8421389 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. SEA ANGEL had also former names - GEMMA 7 until 2003 SepEXPANDER until 2003 MaySTAR HOPE until 2000 JulESTE BRISA until 1997 MarPIONEER DUABELAS until 1990 MarSUN FLORES until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV