Vessels (148232)



LISA SEA IMO:8422785

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LISA SEA
IMO:
8422785
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
OKNITSA until 1995 Jun
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Year of build:
1984
DW:
690
Gross tonage:
1898
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LISA SEA' with IMO number 8422785 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. LISA SEA had also former names - OKNITSA until 1995 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV