Vessels (148232)



JOY SEA IMO:8422814

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
JOY SEA
IMO:
8422814
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
OLISHEVKA until 1995 Jun
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Year of build:
1984
DW:
690
Gross tonage:
1898
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JOY SEA' with IMO number 8422814 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. JOY SEA had also former names - OLISHEVKA until 1995 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV