Vessels (148232)



OKEANIS IMO:8423284

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
OKEANIS
IMO:
8423284
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
YEVPATORIYA until 2001
Year of build:
1984
DW:
31
Gross tonage:
259
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OKEANIS' with IMO number 8423284 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. OKEANIS had also former names - YEVPATORIYA until 2001. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV