Vessels (148232)



LOUISIANA IMO:8423947

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
LOUISIANA
IMO:
8423947
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ELIZABETH SMITH until 2004 OctHARRISBURG until 1985
MMSI:
366958650
Year of build:
1960
Gross tonage:
243
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOUISIANA' with IMO number 8423947 and MMSI 366958650 is . Vessel was built in 1960. LOUISIANA had also former names - ELIZABETH SMITH until 2004 OctHARRISBURG until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV