Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 AMERICA tug ship IMO 8424214 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



AMERICA IMO:8424214

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
AMERICA
IMO:
8424214
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
HARRY A.MARVEL until 1987ESSO MARYLAND until 1958ESSO TUG NO.8 until 1955
Year of build:
1945
Gross tonage:
233
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMERICA' with IMO number 8424214 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1945. AMERICA had also former names - HARRY A.MARVEL until 1987ESSO MARYLAND until 1958ESSO TUG NO.8 until 1955. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV