Vessels (148232)



MERCEDES I IMO:8425373

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
MERCEDES I
IMO:
8425373
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
OIL QUEEN until 1986
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1980
DW:
672
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERCEDES I' with IMO number 8425373 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. MERCEDES I had also former names - OIL QUEEN until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV