Vessels (148232)



SANTO NINO DE CEBU IMO:8425684

Vessel type: Passenger/cargo ship
Vessel current name:
SANTO NINO DE CEBU
IMO:
8425684
Vessel type:
Passenger/cargo ship
Former names:
JAN CAROLINE (period unknown)
Year of build:
1981
Gross tonage:
133
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SANTO NINO DE CEBU' with IMO number 8425684 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. SANTO NINO DE CEBU had also former names - JAN CAROLINE (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SANTO NINO DE CEBU



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV