Vessels (148232)



DANIELLE MARIE IMO:8425696

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DANIELLE MARIE
IMO:
8425696
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CATIMCO I until 2006 Jan
Year of build:
1968
DW:
300
Gross tonage:
100
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIELLE MARIE' with IMO number 8425696 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. DANIELLE MARIE had also former names - CATIMCO I until 2006 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to DANIELLE MARIE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV