Vessels (148232)



ELIAKIM IMO:8425737

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Landing craft
Vessel current name:
ELIAKIM
IMO:
8425737
Vessel type:
Landing craft
Former names:
CHARLIE HORSE until 2002CCI 8 until 1989
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1982
Gross tonage:
472
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELIAKIM' with IMO number 8425737 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. ELIAKIM had also former names - CHARLIE HORSE until 2002CCI 8 until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to ELIAKIM



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV