Vessels (148232)



LITE FERRY 21 IMO:8426004

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Landing craft
Vessel current name:
LITE FERRY 21
IMO:
8426004
Vessel type:
Landing craft
Former names:
DONA TRINIDAD 1 until 2012
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1980
DW:
550
Gross tonage:
350
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LITE FERRY 21' with IMO number 8426004 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. LITE FERRY 21 had also former names - DONA TRINIDAD 1 until 2012. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to LITE FERRY 21



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV