Vessels (148232)



SALVACION 3 IMO:8426171

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SALVACION 3
IMO:
8426171
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FORTUNATA until 1987
Year of build:
1981
Gross tonage:
175
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALVACION 3' with IMO number 8426171 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. SALVACION 3 had also former names - FORTUNATA until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SALVACION 3



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV