Vessels (148232)



ANGELA CEFERINA IMO:8426212

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ANGELA CEFERINA
IMO:
8426212
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
WILFREDO (period unknown)
Year of build:
1971
DW:
500
Gross tonage:
368
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGELA CEFERINA' with IMO number 8426212 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. ANGELA CEFERINA had also former names - WILFREDO (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV