Vessels (148232)



SOCOR 3 IMO:8427644

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Landing craft
Vessel current name:
SOCOR 3
IMO:
8427644
Vessel type:
Landing craft
Former names:
PACO until 2008 Jul 14
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1973
Gross tonage:
464
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SOCOR 3' with IMO number 8427644 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. SOCOR 3 had also former names - PACO until 2008 Jul 14. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to SOCOR 3



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV