Vessels (148232)



MALINAO IMO:8427747

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
MALINAO
IMO:
8427747
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
SIONING II until 1996PEGASUS II until 1986
Year of build:
1975
DW:
390
Gross tonage:
243
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MALINAO' with IMO number 8427747 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. MALINAO had also former names - SIONING II until 1996PEGASUS II until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV