Vessels (148232)



PRINCESS LINA IMO:8428076

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PRINCESS LINA
IMO:
8428076
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TANGLAW 3 until 1987
Year of build:
1976
DW:
316
Gross tonage:
224
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PRINCESS LINA' with IMO number 8428076 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. PRINCESS LINA had also former names - TANGLAW 3 until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to PRINCESS LINA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV