Vessels (148232)



FRECCIA DI MERGELLINA IMO:8428428

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
FRECCIA DI MERGELLINA
IMO:
8428428
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
KRILA PRIMORSKE until 1989 Jun
Year of build:
1980
Gross tonage:
138
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRECCIA DI MERGELLINA' with IMO number 8428428 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. FRECCIA DI MERGELLINA had also former names - KRILA PRIMORSKE until 1989 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to FRECCIA DI MERGELLINA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV