Vessels (148232)



MISS EMELINA IMO:8428739

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MISS EMELINA
IMO:
8428739
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
JEANETTE until 1986
Year of build:
1982
Gross tonage:
148
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MISS EMELINA' with IMO number 8428739 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. MISS EMELINA had also former names - JEANETTE until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MISS EMELINA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV