Vessels (148232)



HONG REEFER IMO:8430160

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
HONG REEFER
IMO:
8430160
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
KING HONG NO.12 until 1974
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
427
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HONG REEFER' with IMO number 8430160 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. HONG REEFER had also former names - KING HONG NO.12 until 1974. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.



Vessels that are similar to HONG REEFER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV