Vessels (148232)



SHIN REEFER IMO:8430249

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SHIN REEFER
IMO:
8430249
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SHIE SHING NO.11 until 1991
Year of build:
1971
Gross tonage:
303
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHIN REEFER' with IMO number 8430249 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. SHIN REEFER had also former names - SHIE SHING NO.11 until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SHIN REEFER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV