Vessels (148232)



LIMANDA IMO:8431619

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LIMANDA
IMO:
8431619
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MORGENSTER until 2014 FebSIMETJE JACOBA until 1990 Aug
MMSI:
245262000
Year of build:
1957
Gross tonage:
78
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LIMANDA' with IMO number 8431619 and MMSI 245262000 is . Vessel was built in 1957. LIMANDA had also former names - MORGENSTER until 2014 FebSIMETJE JACOBA until 1990 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LIMANDA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV