Vessels (148232)



SABINE IMO:8431669

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SABINE
IMO:
8431669
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
DIRK until 1999 NovBATAVIER until 1998
MMSI:
246314000
Year of build:
1951
Gross tonage:
28
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SABINE' with IMO number 8431669 and MMSI 246314000 is . Vessel was built in 1951. SABINE had also former names - DIRK until 1999 NovBATAVIER until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SABINE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV