Vessels (148232)



GERDA IMO:8432493

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
GERDA
IMO:
8432493
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
ARNO until 2009ANNA ELISABETH until 2000 Nov
MMSI:
244323000
Year of build:
1990
Gross tonage:
43
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GERDA' with IMO number 8432493 and MMSI 244323000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. GERDA had also former names - ARNO until 2009ANNA ELISABETH until 2000 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to GERDA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV