Vessels (148232)



ALINA IMO:8433186

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
ALINA
IMO:
8433186
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
WILHELMINA until 2011
MMSI:
244721000
Year of build:
1963
Gross tonage:
41
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALINA' with IMO number 8433186 and MMSI 244721000 is . Vessel was built in 1963. ALINA had also former names - WILHELMINA until 2011. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to ALINA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV