Vessels (148232)



LOUISE VAN DER WEES IMO:8433459

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
LOUISE VAN DER WEES
IMO:
8433459
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
NOORMAN until 2006 JanKATHARINA W until 2000
MMSI:
244509000
Year of build:
1971
Gross tonage:
97
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOUISE VAN DER WEES' with IMO number 8433459 and MMSI 244509000 is . Vessel was built in 1971. LOUISE VAN DER WEES had also former names - NOORMAN until 2006 JanKATHARINA W until 2000. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV