Vessels (148232)



MULTRATUG 4 IMO:8433538

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MULTRATUG 4
IMO:
8433538
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
MIDLUM until 1985
Year of build:
1959
Gross tonage:
90
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MULTRATUG 4' with IMO number 8433538 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1959. MULTRATUG 4 had also former names - MIDLUM until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV