Vessels (148232)



MULTRAJET IMO:8433875

Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
MULTRAJET
IMO:
8433875
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
JACKY until 2001 Mar
Year of build:
1993
Gross tonage:
26
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MULTRAJET' with IMO number 8433875 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1993. MULTRAJET had also former names - JACKY until 2001 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to MULTRAJET



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV