Vessels (148232)



MARIE LOUISA IMO:8433916

Vessel type: Buoy Tender
Vessel current name:
MARIE LOUISA
IMO:
8433916
Vessel type:
Tender
Former names:
MARIE LOUISE II until 2002MARIE LOUISE until 1973
Year of build:
1960
Gross tonage:
147
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIE LOUISA' with IMO number 8433916 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1960. MARIE LOUISA had also former names - MARIE LOUISE II until 2002MARIE LOUISE until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MARIE LOUISA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV