Vessels (148232)



LADY MARIA IMO:8500070

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LADY MARIA
IMO:
8500070
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MARIUM until 2010 SepMIRABELLE until 2009 JanSIDER RED until 2006 FebRENIS until 2005 NovKAREN DANIELSEN until 2005 JanESPERANZA until 2003 JanANL PURPOSE until 2002 JanESPERANZA until 2001MELFI PANAM
MMSI:
671046000
Flag:
Togo
Port registry:
LOME
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL NAVAL SURVEYS BUREAU
Year of build:
1985
DW:
3650
Gross tonage:
3113
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY MARIA' with IMO number 8500070 and MMSI 671046000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. LADY MARIA had also former names - MARIUM until 2010 SepMIRABELLE until 2009 JanSIDER RED until 2006 FebRENIS until 2005 NovKAREN DANIELSEN until 2005 JanESPERANZA until 2003 JanANL PURPOSE until 2002 JanESPERANZA until 2001MELFI PANAM. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV