Vessels (148232)



FS RUBY IMO:8500197

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FS RUBY
IMO:
8500197
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
VINASHIN RUBY until 2011 SepEASTERN RUBY until 2007 NovBRIGHT EMERALD until 2007EASTERN RUBY until 2007BRIGHT EMERALD until 2006 DecRIKI RIKI until 2005 FebSUN KUNG NO.10 until 2003 MarQUEEN SEIKO unt
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
6844
Gross tonage:
5688
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FS RUBY' with IMO number 8500197 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. FS RUBY had also former names - VINASHIN RUBY until 2011 SepEASTERN RUBY until 2007 NovBRIGHT EMERALD until 2007EASTERN RUBY until 2007BRIGHT EMERALD until 2006 DecRIKI RIKI until 2005 FebSUN KUNG NO.10 until 2003 MarQUEEN SEIKO unt. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV