Vessels (148232)



FALCON SPIRIT IMO:8500537

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
FALCON SPIRIT
IMO:
8500537
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
RITA until 2010 JanRITA KNUTSEN until 2008 DecNORDIC SARITA until 2005 MarSARITA until 1998 Mar
MMSI:
311021700
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
124472
Gross tonage:
70434
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FALCON SPIRIT' with IMO number 8500537 and MMSI 311021700 is . Vessel was built in 1986. FALCON SPIRIT had also former names - RITA until 2010 JanRITA KNUTSEN until 2008 DecNORDIC SARITA until 2005 MarSARITA until 1998 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.



Vessels that are similar to FALCON SPIRIT



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV