Vessels (148232)



CHLOE B IMO:8500587

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
CHLOE B
IMO:
8500587
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
HENDRIK LEENDERT until 2002 AugPETRONELLA until 1999 Mar 15EBEN HAEZER until 1998 Sep 11PRINA CORNELIA until 1991 Jan 25PETRONELLA until 1984EBEN HAEZER until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
250228470
Year of build:
1984
Gross tonage:
107
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHLOE B' with IMO number 8500587 and MMSI 250228470 is . Vessel was built in 1984. CHLOE B had also former names - HENDRIK LEENDERT until 2002 AugPETRONELLA until 1999 Mar 15EBEN HAEZER until 1998 Sep 11PRINA CORNELIA until 1991 Jan 25PETRONELLA until 1984EBEN HAEZER until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to CHLOE B



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV