Vessels (148232)



FFS ATLAS IMO:8500953

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
FFS ATLAS
IMO:
8500953
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
FLYING SPINDRIFT until 2012 Jun
MMSI:
376128000
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
125
Gross tonage:
259
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FFS ATLAS' with IMO number 8500953 and MMSI 376128000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. FFS ATLAS had also former names - FLYING SPINDRIFT until 2012 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV