Vessels (148232)



SUNRISE 6 IMO:8500977

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SUNRISE 6
IMO:
8500977
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
PHUONG DONG 1 until 2011 MayWEST ISLANDS until 2000 Feb
MMSI:
574125115
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
15136
Gross tonage:
8995
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNRISE 6' with IMO number 8500977 and MMSI 574125115 is . Vessel was built in 1986. SUNRISE 6 had also former names - PHUONG DONG 1 until 2011 MayWEST ISLANDS until 2000 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.



Vessels that are similar to SUNRISE 6