Vessels (148232)



DONG FANG YONG SHI IMO:8501115

Flag: China
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
DONG FANG YONG SHI
IMO:
8501115
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
PACIFIC FRONTIER until 2009 AprDONG FANG YONG SHI until 1996 JulNORTH VALIANT until 1994 AprNORTHERN FRONTIER until 1990 Feb
MMSI:
413375010
Flag:
China
Port registry:
SHANGHAI
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1987
DW:
1861
Gross tonage:
1597
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONG FANG YONG SHI' with IMO number 8501115 and MMSI 413375010 is . Vessel was built in 1987. DONG FANG YONG SHI had also former names - PACIFIC FRONTIER until 2009 AprDONG FANG YONG SHI until 1996 JulNORTH VALIANT until 1994 AprNORTHERN FRONTIER until 1990 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV