Vessels (148232)



SIDIMI IMO:8501414

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
SIDIMI
IMO:
8501414
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
QC TEAL until 2007 FebTRANSPORT SCHELDE until 1996 FebC.U.R.BENJAMIN until 1989L.DELWAIDE until 1988
MMSI:
312207000
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Classification society:
ISTHMUS BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1987
DW:
7130
Gross tonage:
5608
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIDIMI' with IMO number 8501414 and MMSI 312207000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. SIDIMI had also former names - QC TEAL until 2007 FebTRANSPORT SCHELDE until 1996 FebC.U.R.BENJAMIN until 1989L.DELWAIDE until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Belize


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV