Vessels (148232)



ULUSOY 5 IMO:8501464

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
ULUSOY 5
IMO:
8501464
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
UND PRENSES until 2002 JulMOUNT CAMEROON until 1995MERCANDIAN NAUTIC until 1989
MMSI:
271000426
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
ISTANBUL
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1987
DW:
14103
Gross tonage:
19689
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULUSOY 5' with IMO number 8501464 and MMSI 271000426 is . Vessel was built in 1987. ULUSOY 5 had also former names - UND PRENSES until 2002 JulMOUNT CAMEROON until 1995MERCANDIAN NAUTIC until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV