Vessels (148232)



NAVDHENU SWIFT IMO:8501476

Flag: India
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
NAVDHENU SWIFT
IMO:
8501476
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
CROWLEY AMERICAS until 2012 JanUND MARMARA until 2003 JanTJOET NYA DHIEN until 1997 FebROSA DAN until 1994CARACAS until 1993 MayROSA DAN until 1992 DecSTENA DAN until 1991 Aug
MMSI:
419000414
Flag:
India
Port registry:
MUMBAI
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1988
DW:
13925
Gross tonage:
19683
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NAVDHENU SWIFT' with IMO number 8501476 and MMSI 419000414 is . Vessel was built in 1988. NAVDHENU SWIFT had also former names - CROWLEY AMERICAS until 2012 JanUND MARMARA until 2003 JanTJOET NYA DHIEN until 1997 FebROSA DAN until 1994CARACAS until 1993 MayROSA DAN until 1992 DecSTENA DAN until 1991 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV