Vessels (148232)



GAS JADE IMO:8501543

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Lpg/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
GAS JADE
IMO:
8501543
Vessel type:
Lpg/chemical tanker
Former names:
SIGLOO MOON until 2012 OctIGLOO MOON until 2006 MayGASCHEM MOON until 1987 Jan
MMSI:
636015844
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1987
DW:
13125
Gross tonage:
10195
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GAS JADE' with IMO number 8501543 and MMSI 636015844 is . Vessel was built in 1987. GAS JADE had also former names - SIGLOO MOON until 2012 OctIGLOO MOON until 2006 MayGASCHEM MOON until 1987 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.



Vessels that are similar to GAS JADE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV