Vessels (148232)



MAXIMOS IMO:8501725

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAXIMOS
IMO:
8501725
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CLIPPER SUN until 2002 MaySUN PEGASUS until 2001 NovCARANSEBES until 1996 Jun
Year of build:
1989
DW:
8435
Gross tonage:
7572
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAXIMOS' with IMO number 8501725 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1989. MAXIMOS had also former names - CLIPPER SUN until 2002 MaySUN PEGASUS until 2001 NovCARANSEBES until 1996 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV