Vessels (148232)



RAPLA IMO:8502078

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RAPLA
IMO:
8502078
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
E.KARAKAYA until 2013 AugRAPLA until 2013 MayNUEVITAS until 2003 JunKAPITAN CHMUTOV until 1998
MMSI:
377454000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1991
DW:
7148
Gross tonage:
6395
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RAPLA' with IMO number 8502078 and MMSI 377454000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. RAPLA had also former names - E.KARAKAYA until 2013 AugRAPLA until 2013 MayNUEVITAS until 2003 JunKAPITAN CHMUTOV until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV