Vessels (148232)



INZHENER TRUBIN IMO:8502080

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
INZHENER TRUBIN
IMO:
8502080
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SEA PROGRESS until 2012 OctPINEGA until 2002 AprKAPITAN ZUZENKO until 1998
MMSI:
273358380
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
ARKHANGELSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1998
DW:
7049
Gross tonage:
6418
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'INZHENER TRUBIN' with IMO number 8502080 and MMSI 273358380 is . Vessel was built in 1998. INZHENER TRUBIN had also former names - SEA PROGRESS until 2012 OctPINEGA until 2002 AprKAPITAN ZUZENKO until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV