Vessels (148232)



SEA ENTERPRISER IMO:8502092

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SEA ENTERPRISER
IMO:
8502092
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SEA ENTERPRISE until 2005 JunVOLONGA until 2002 MayMIKHAIL PANFILOV until 1998
MMSI:
209196000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1998
DW:
7049
Gross tonage:
6418
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA ENTERPRISER' with IMO number 8502092 and MMSI 209196000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. SEA ENTERPRISER had also former names - SEA ENTERPRISE until 2005 JunVOLONGA until 2002 MayMIKHAIL PANFILOV until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV