Vessels (148232)



INZHENER VESHNYAKOV IMO:8502107

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
INZHENER VESHNYAKOV
IMO:
8502107
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SEA ROVER until 2012 NovMALAMBO until 2005 JanMAIDA until 2003 JanRADIST NESMENOVA until 1998 Jul
MMSI:
273354480
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
ARKHANGELSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1998
DW:
7049
Gross tonage:
6418
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'INZHENER VESHNYAKOV' with IMO number 8502107 and MMSI 273354480 is . Vessel was built in 1998. INZHENER VESHNYAKOV had also former names - SEA ROVER until 2012 NovMALAMBO until 2005 JanMAIDA until 2003 JanRADIST NESMENOVA until 1998 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV