Vessels (148232)



ERMAK IMO:8502119

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ERMAK
IMO:
8502119
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SEA CHALLENGER until 2014 FebSEA RANGER until 2004 SepINDIGA until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
273326150
Flag:
Russia
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1998
DW:
7049
Gross tonage:
6418
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ERMAK' with IMO number 8502119 and MMSI 273326150 is . Vessel was built in 1998. ERMAK had also former names - SEA CHALLENGER until 2014 FebSEA RANGER until 2004 SepINDIGA until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV