Vessels (148232)



OLGA MARIA IMO:8502303

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
OLGA MARIA
IMO:
8502303
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SIGRUN until 2007RADHAMAR until 2006BAKKA JOGVAN until 1995SJOBORG until 1985
MMSI:
231236000
Year of build:
1984
Gross tonage:
158
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OLGA MARIA' with IMO number 8502303 and MMSI 231236000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. OLGA MARIA had also former names - SIGRUN until 2007RADHAMAR until 2006BAKKA JOGVAN until 1995SJOBORG until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to OLGA MARIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV