Vessels (148232)



KHOLMSK IMO:8502573

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KHOLMSK
IMO:
8502573
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
BATALIONY CHLOPSKIE until 2013 Jun
MMSI:
312501000
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1988
DW:
33618
Gross tonage:
21460
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KHOLMSK' with IMO number 8502573 and MMSI 312501000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. KHOLMSK had also former names - BATALIONY CHLOPSKIE until 2013 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV