Vessels (148232)



TRITON IMO:8502860

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
TRITON
IMO:
8502860
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
LINSA until 2008 JulREBUN MARU NO.21 until 2001 Mar
MMSI:
355631000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1674
Gross tonage:
999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TRITON' with IMO number 8502860 and MMSI 355631000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. TRITON had also former names - LINSA until 2008 JulREBUN MARU NO.21 until 2001 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to TRITON



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV