Vessels (148232)



SEABIRD IMO:8504789

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SEABIRD
IMO:
8504789
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
ORYONG NO.702 until 2008 AugHAENG BOK NO.103 until 2003 Oct
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
415
Gross tonage:
629
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEABIRD' with IMO number 8504789 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. SEABIRD had also former names - ORYONG NO.702 until 2008 AugHAENG BOK NO.103 until 2003 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV