Vessels (148232)



AROOS DARYA IMO:8504973

Flag: Iran
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
AROOS DARYA
IMO:
8504973
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MANGAL TARA until 1996SAT GURU until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
422295000
Flag:
Iran
Port registry:
KHORRAMSHAHR
Classification society:
ASIA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1987
DW:
2189
Gross tonage:
1547
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AROOS DARYA' with IMO number 8504973 and MMSI 422295000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. AROOS DARYA had also former names - MANGAL TARA until 1996SAT GURU until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Iran.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV